Политика в отношении обработки персональных данных
ENG
RUS
Policy regarding the processing of personal data

Content
1. GENERAL PROVISIONS
2. PRINCIPLES AND TERMS OF PERSONAL DATA PROCESSING
2.1. Principles of processing personal data
2.2. Terms of personal data processing
2.3. Confidentiality of personal data
2.4. Publicly accessible sources of personal data
2.5. Special categories of personal data
2.6. Biometric personal data
2.7. Order for processing personal data to another person
2.8. Processing of personal data of citizens of the Russian Federation
2.9. Cross-border transfer of personal data
3. RIGHTS OF THE PERSONAL DATA SUBJECT
3.1. The consent of the subject of personal data to the processing of his personal data
3.2. Rights of the subject of personal data
4. SAFETY OF PERSONAL DATA
5. FINAL PROVISIONS

1. GENERAL PROVISIONS

The policy of processing personal data (hereinafter - the Policy) is developed in accordance with the Federal Law of 27.07.2006. No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" (hereinafter - FZ-152).
This Policy defines the procedure for processing personal data and measures to ensure the security of personal data of the citizen of the Russian Federation Mustafin Artur Vilevich (hereinafter referred to as the Operator) in order to protect the rights and freedoms of a person and citizen in the processing of his personal data, including protection of privacy rights, personal and family secret.
The following basic concepts are used in the Policy:
automated processing of personal data - processing of personal data by means of computer facilities;
blocking of personal data - temporary termination of processing of personal data (except for cases when processing is necessary for specification of personal data);
information system of personal data - a set of personal data contained in databases, and ensuring their processing of information technology and technical means;
depersonalization of personal data - actions, as a result of which it is impossible to determine without the use of additional information the belonging of personal data to a specific subject of personal data;
personal data processing - any action (operation) or a set of actions (operations) performed using automation tools or without using such tools with personal data, including collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, updating (updating, modification), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction of personal data;
Operator - a state body, a municipal body, a legal entity or an individual, independently or jointly with other persons organizing and (or) carrying out the processing of personal data, as well as defining the purposes of processing personal data, the composition of personal data subject to processing, actions (operations) performed with personal data;
personal data - any information relating directly or indirectly to a determined or determined individual (subject of personal data);
provision of personal data - actions aimed at disclosing personal data to a specific person or a certain circle of persons;
distribution of personal data - actions aimed at disclosing personal data to an indefinite group of persons (transfer of personal data) or for acquaintance with personal data of an unlimited number of persons, including promulgation of personal data in the mass media, placement in information and telecommunication networks or provision of access to personal data in any other way;
cross-border transfer of personal data - the transfer of personal data to the territory of a foreign state to the authority of a foreign state, to a foreign physical or foreign legal entity;
destruction of personal data - actions, as a result of which it is impossible to restore the contents of personal data in the personal data information system and (or) the result of which material data carriers of personal data are destroyed.
A citizen (a subject of the Russian Federation) is obliged to publish or otherwise provide unlimited access to this Personal Data Processing Policy in accordance with Part 2 of Art. 18.1. FZ152.

2. PRINCIPLES AND TERMS OF PERSONAL DATA PROCESSING

2.1. Principles of processing personal data
The processing of personal data by the Operator is carried out on the basis of the following principles:
legality and fair basis; limits the processing of personal data to the achievement of specific, pre-determined and legitimate purposes; preventing the processing of personal data incompatible with the purposes of collecting personal data; prevention of combining databases containing personal data, processing of which is carried out for purposes incompatible with each other; processing only those personal data that meet the objectives of their processing; conformity of the content and volume of processed personal data to the stated processing objectives; the prevention of the processing of personal data that is redundant in relation to the stated purposes of their processing; ensuring the accuracy, adequacy and relevance of personal data in relation to the purposes of processing personal data; destruction or depersonalization of personal data upon the achievement of the purposes of their processing or in the event of a loss of the need to achieve these goals, if the Operator can not eliminate the admitted violations of personal data, unless otherwise provided by federal law.
2.2. Terms of personal data processing
The operator performs the processing of personal data in the presence of at least one of the following conditions:
processing of personal data is carried out with the consent of the subject of personal data to the processing of his personal data; the processing of personal data is necessary to achieve the objectives stipulated by the international treaty of the Russian Federation or the law for the implementation and performance of functions, powers and duties imposed by the legislation of the Russian Federation on the operator; the processing of personal data is necessary for the administration of justice, the execution of a judicial act, an act of another body or official subject to enforcement in accordance with the law of the Russian Federation on enforcement proceedings; the processing of personal data is necessary for the performance of a contract to which the subject of personal data or a beneficiary or guarantor is a party, as well as for the conclusion of a contract on the initiative of a personal data subject or a contract whereby the personal data subject will be a beneficiary or guarantor; processing of personal data is necessary for the exercise of the rights and legitimate interests of the operator or third parties or for the achievement of socially significant purposes, provided that the rights and freedoms of the subject of personal data are not thereby violated; processing of personal data, access of an unlimited circle of persons to which is provided by the subject of personal data or at his request (hereinafter - publicly available personal data); processing of personal data subject to publication or mandatory disclosure in accordance with federal law.
2.3. Confidentiality of personal data
The operator and other persons who have access to personal data must not disclose to third parties or disseminate personal data without the consent of the personal data subject, unless otherwise provided by federal law.
2.4. Publicly accessible sources of personal data
For the purposes of information support, the operator can create publicly accessible sources of personal data of personal data subjects, including directories and address books. In the public sources of personal data with the written consent of the personal data subject may include his surname, name, patronymic, date and place of birth, position, contact phone numbers, e-mail address and other personal data reported by the subject of personal data.
Information on the subject of personal data must be deleted at any time from publicly available personal data sources at the request of the personal data subject, authorized body for protection of the rights of subjects of personal data or by court order.
2.4. Publicly accessible sources of personal data
For the purposes of information support, the operator can create publicly accessible sources of personal data of personal data subjects, including directories and address books. In the public sources of personal data with the written consent of the personal data subject may include his surname, name, patronymic, date and place of birth, position, contact phone numbers, e-mail address and other personal data reported by the subject of personal data.
Information on the subject of personal data must be deleted at any time from publicly available personal data sources at the request of the personal data subject, authorized body for protection of the rights of subjects of personal data or by court order.
2.5. Special categories of personal data
The processing by the Operator of special categories of personal data relating to race, nationality, political views, religious or philosophical beliefs, health status, intimate life is allowed in cases where:
the subject of personal data has given his consent in writing to the processing of his personal data; personal data is made publicly available by the subject of personal data; the processing of personal data is carried out in accordance with the legislation on state social assistance, labor legislation, the legislation of the Russian Federation on pensions for state pensions, on labor pensions; processing of personal data is necessary to protect the life, health or other vital interests of the subject of personal data or the life, health or other vital interests of others and obtaining the consent of the personal data subject is impossible; the processing of personal data is carried out for medical and preventive purposes, in order to establish a medical diagnosis, provide medical and medico-social services, provided that the processing of personal data is carried out by a person professionally engaged in medical activities and required to maintain medical secrecy in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation; the processing of personal data is necessary to establish or implement the rights of the subject of personal data or third parties, as well as in connection with the implementation of justice; processing of personal data is carried out in accordance with the legislation on compulsory types of insurance, with insurance legislation. Processing of special categories of personal data, carried out in the cases provided for by Clause 4 of Article 10 of the Federal Law-152, must be immediately terminated if the reasons for their processing have been eliminated, unless otherwise provided by federal law.
The processing of personal data on the criminal record can be carried out by the Operator only in cases and in the manner determined in accordance with federal laws.
2.6. Biometric personal data
Information that characterizes the physiological and biological characteristics of a person on the basis of which it is possible to establish his identity - biometric personal data - can be processed by the Operator only if the subject of the personal data has the consent in writing.
2.7. Order for processing personal data to another person
The operator has the right to entrust the processing of personal data to another person with the consent of the personal data subject, unless otherwise provided by federal law, on the basis of a contract concluded with that person. A person carrying out the processing of personal data on behalf of the Operator is obliged to comply with the principles and rules for the processing of personal data provided for by FZ-152 and this Policy.
2.8. Processing of personal data of citizens of the Russian Federation
In accordance with Article 2 of the Federal Law No. 242-FZ of July 21, 2014 "On Amending Certain Legislative Acts of the Russian Federation Regarding Specification of the Procedure for the Processing of Personal Data in Information and Telecommunication Networks" when collecting personal data, including through information- telecommunication network "Internet", the operator is obliged to ensure the recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification), extraction of personal data of citizens of the Russian Federation from use m database, in the territory of the Russian Federation, except:
the processing of personal data is necessary to achieve the objectives stipulated by the international treaty of the Russian Federation or the law for the implementation and performance of functions, powers and duties imposed by the legislation of the Russian Federation on the operator; the processing of personal data is necessary for the administration of justice, the execution of a judicial act, an act of another body or official subject to enforcement in accordance with the law of the Russian Federation on enforcement proceedings (hereinafter - the execution of a judicial act); processing of personal data is necessary for the execution of the powers of federal executive bodies, bodies of state extra-budgetary funds, executive bodies of state power of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation, local self-government bodies and the functions of organizations participating in the provision of state and municipal services, respectively, provided by the Federal Law of July 27, 2010 No. 210-FZ "On the organization of provision of state and municipal services", including the registration of a subject personal data on a single portal of state and municipal services and (or) regional portals of state and municipal services; processing of personal data is necessary to carry out the professional activities of a journalist and (or) the legitimate activity of a mass media or scientific, literary or other creative activity, provided that the rights and legal interests of the subject of personal data are not thereby violated.
2.9.Transboundary transfer of personal data
The operator is obliged to make sure that the foreign state, into whose territory it is intended to transfer personal data, provides adequate protection of the rights of subjects of personal data, before the commencement of such transfer.
Transboundary transfer of personal data on the territory of foreign states that do not provide adequate protection of the rights of subjects of personal data may be carried out in the following cases:
the consent in writing of the subject of personal data to the cross-border transfer of his personal data; the performance of a contract to which the subject of personal data is a party.

3. RIGHTS OF THE PERSONAL DATA SUBJECT
3.1. Consent of the subject of personal data to the processing of his personal data
The subject of personal data decides to provide his personal data and agrees to their processing freely, his will and in his interest. Consent to the processing of personal data can be given by the subject of personal data or his representative in any form that allows to confirm the fact of its receipt, unless otherwise provided by federal law.
3.2. Rights of the subject of personal data The personal data subject has the right to receive from the Operator information regarding the processing of his personal data, if such right is not restricted in accordance with federal laws. The data subject has the right to require the Operator to verify his personal data, blocking or destroying it in case personal data are incomplete, outdated, inaccurate, illegally obtained or not necessary for the stated purpose of processing, and also take measures provided by law to protect their rights .

Processing of personal data in order to promote goods, works, services on the market by making direct contact with the personal data subject (potential consumer) by means of communication means, as well as for political agitation is allowed only with the prior consent of the subject of personal data.
The operator must immediately stop, at the request of the personal data subject, the processing of his personal data for the above purposes.
It is prohibited to make decisions based solely on the automated processing of personal data that generate legal consequences with respect to the subject of personal data or otherwise affect his rights and legitimate interests, with the exception of cases provided for by federal laws or with the consent of the personal data subject in writing.
If the personal data subject considers that the Operator carries out the processing of his personal data violating the requirements of FZ-152 or otherwise violates his rights and freedoms, the subject of personal data has the right to appeal against the actions or inaction of the Operator to the Authorized body for the protection of the rights of subjects of personal data or in court .
The subject of personal data has the right to protect his rights and legitimate interests, including compensation for damages and (or) compensation for moral damage.

4. SAFETY OF PERSONAL DATA
The safety of personal data processed by the Operator is ensured by the implementation of legal, organizational and technical measures necessary to ensure the requirements of federal legislation in the field of personal data protection.

To prevent unauthorized access to personal data, the Operator applies the following organizational and technical measures:
appointment of officials responsible for organizing the processing and protection of personal data; restriction of the composition of persons admitted to the processing of personal data; familiarization of subjects with the requirements of the federal legislation and regulatory documents of the Operator for the processing and protection of personal data; organization of accounting, storage and circulation of carriers containing information with personal data; the definition of threats to the security of personal data during processing, the formation of threat models on their basis; the development on the basis of the threat model of the personal data protection system; checking the readiness and effectiveness of using information protection tools; differentiation of users' access to information resources and software and hardware information processing; registration and recording of actions of users of information systems of personal data; the use of antivirus and means of restoring the protection of personal data; application of firewall, intrusion detection, security analysis and cryptographic protection of information in necessary cases; the organization of an access regime to the territory of the Operator, the protection of premises with technical means for processing personal data.

5.FINAL TERMS

Other rights and obligations of the Operator in connection with the processing of personal data are determined by the legislation of the Russian Federation in the field of personal data.



Политика в отношении обработки персональных данных

Содержание
1. ОБЩИЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЯ
2. ПРИНЦИПЫ И УСЛОВИЯ ОБРАБОТКИ ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫХ ДАННЫХ
2.1. Принципы обработки персональных данных
2.2. Условия обработки персональных данных
2.3. Конфиденциальность персональных данных
2.4. Общедоступные источники персональных данных
2.5. Специальные категории персональных данных
2.6. Биометрические персональные данные
2.7. Поручение обработки персональных данных другому лицу
2.8. Обработка персональных данных граждан Российской Федерации
2.9. Трансграничная передача персональных данных
3. ПРАВА СУБЪЕКТА ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫХ ДАННЫХ
3.1.Согласие субъекта персональных данных на обработку его персональных данных
3.2. Права субъекта персональных данных
4. ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЕ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫХ ДАННЫХ
5. ЗАКЛЮЧИТЕЛЬНЫЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЯ
1. ОБЩИЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЯ

Политика обработки персональных данных (далее – Политика) разработана в соответствии с Федеральным законом от 27.07.2006. №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных» (далее – ФЗ-152).

Настоящая Политика определяет порядок обработки персональных данных и меры по обеспечению безопасности персональных данных гражданина РФ Мустафина Артура Вилевича (далее – Оператор) с целью защиты прав и свобод человека и гражданина при обработке его персональных данных, в том числе защиты прав на неприкосновенность частной жизни, личную и семейную тайну.

В Политике используются следующие основные понятия:

автоматизированная обработка персональных данных – обработка персональных данных с помощью средств вычислительной техники;

блокирование персональных данных - временное прекращение обработки персональных данных (за исключением случаев, если обработка необходима для уточнения персональных данных);

информационная система персональных данных - совокупность содержащихся в базах данных персональных данных, и обеспечивающих их обработку информационных технологий и технических средств;

обезличивание персональных данных - действия, в результате которых невозможно определить без использования дополнительной информации принадлежность персональных данных конкретному субъекту персональных данных;

обработка персональных данных - любое действие (операция) или совокупность действий (операций), совершаемых с использованием средств автоматизации или без использования таких средств с персональными данными, включая сбор, запись, систематизацию, накопление, хранение, уточнение (обновление, изменение), извлечение, использование, передачу (распространение, предоставление, доступ), обезличивание, блокирование, удаление, уничтожение персональных данных;

оператор - государственный орган, муниципальный орган, юридическое или физическое лицо, самостоятельно или совместно с другими лицами организующие и (или) осуществляющие обработку персональных данных, а также определяющие цели обработки персональных данных, состав персональных данных, подлежащих обработке, действия (операции), совершаемые с персональными данными;

персональные данные – любая информация, относящаяся к прямо или косвенно определенному или определяемому физическому лицу (субъекту персональных данных);

предоставление персональных данных – действия, направленные на раскрытие персональных данных определенному лицу или определенному кругу лиц;

распространение персональных данных - действия, направленные на раскрытие персональных данных неопределенному кругу лиц (передача персональных данных) или на ознакомление с персональными данными неограниченного круга лиц, в том числе обнародование персональных данных в средствах массовой информации, размещение в информационно-телекоммуникационных сетях или предоставление доступа к персональным данным каким-либо иным способом;

трансграничная передача персональных данных - передача персональных данных на территорию иностранного государства органу власти иностранного государства, иностранному физическому или иностранному юридическому лицу;

уничтожение персональных данных - действия, в результате которых невозможно восстановить содержание персональных данных в информационной системе персональных данных и (или) результате которых уничтожаются материальные носители персональных данных.

Гражданин (субъект РФ) обязан опубликовать или иным образом обеспечить неограниченный доступ к настоящей Политике обработки персональных данных в соответствии с ч. 2 ст. 18.1. ФЗ152.

2. ПРИНЦИПЫ И УСЛОВИЯ ОБРАБОТКИ ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫХ ДАННЫХ

2.1. Принципы обработки персональных данных
Обработка персональных данных у Оператора осуществляется на основе следующих принципов:
законности и справедливой основы; ограничения обработки персональных данных достижением конкретных, заранее определенных и законных целей; недопущения обработки персональных данных, несовместимой с целями сбора персональных данных; недопущения объединения баз данных, содержащих персональные данные, обработка которых осуществляется в целях, несовместимых между собой; обработки только тех персональных данных, которые отвечают целям их обработки; соответствия содержания и объема обрабатываемых персональных данных заявленным целям обработки; недопущения обработки персональных данных, избыточных по отношению к заявленным целям их обработки; обеспечения точности, достаточности и актуальности персональных данных по отношению к целям обработки персональных данных; уничтожения либо обезличивания персональных данных по достижении целей их обработки или в случае утраты необходимости в достижении этих целей, при невозможности устранения Оператором допущенных нарушений персональных данных, если иное не предусмотрено федеральным законом.

2.2. Условия обработки персональных данных
Оператор производит обработку персональных данных при наличии хотя бы одного из следующих условий:
обработка персональных данных осуществляется с согласия субъекта персональных данных на обработку его персональных данных; обработка персональных данных необходима для достижения целей, предусмотренных международным договором Российской Федерации или законом, для осуществления и выполнения возложенных законодательством Российской Федерации на оператора функций, полномочий и обязанностей; обработка персональных данных необходима для осуществления правосудия, исполнения судебного акта, акта другого органа или должностного лица, подлежащих исполнению в соответствии с законодательством Российской Федерации об исполнительном производстве; обработка персональных данных необходима для исполнения договора, стороной которого либо выгодоприобретателем или поручителем по которому является субъект персональных данных, а также для заключения договора по инициативе субъекта персональных данных или договора, по которому субъект персональных данных будет являться выгодоприобретателем или поручителем; обработка персональных данных необходима для осуществления прав и законных интересов оператора или третьих лиц либо для достижения общественно значимых целей при условии, что при этом не нарушаются права и свободы субъекта персональных данных; осуществляется обработка персональных данных, доступ неограниченного круга лиц к которым предоставлен субъектом персональных данных либо по его просьбе (далее - общедоступные персональные данные); осуществляется обработка персональных данных, подлежащих опубликованию или обязательному раскрытию в соответствии с федеральным законом.

2.3. Конфиденциальность персональных данных
Оператор и иные лица, получившие доступ к персональным данным, обязаны не раскрывать третьим лицам и не распространять персональные данные без согласия субъекта персональных данных, если иное не предусмотрено федеральным законом.

2.4. Общедоступные источники персональных данных
В целях информационного обеспечения у Оператора могут создаваться общедоступные источники персональных данных субъектов персональных данных, в том числе справочники и адресные книги. В общедоступные источники персональных данных с письменного согласия субъекта персональных данных могут включаться его фамилия, имя, отчество, дата и место рождения, должность, номера контактных телефонов, адрес электронной почты и иные персональные данные, сообщаемые субъектом персональных данных.

Сведения о субъекте персональных данных должны быть в любое время исключены из общедоступных источников персональных данных по требованию субъекта персональных данных, уполномоченного органа по защите прав субъектов персональных данных либо по решению суда.

2.5. Специальные категории персональных данных
Обработка Оператором специальных категорий персональных данных, касающихся расовой, национальной принадлежности, политических взглядов, религиозных или философских убеждений, состояния здоровья, интимной жизни, допускается в случаях, если:
субъект персональных данных дал согласие в письменной форме на обработку своих персональных данных; персональные данные сделаны общедоступными субъектом персональных данных; обработка персональных данных осуществляется в соответствии с законодательством о государственной социальной помощи, трудовым законодательством, законодательством Российской Федерации о пенсиях по государственному пенсионному обеспечению, о трудовых пенсиях; обработка персональных данных необходима для защиты жизни, здоровья или иных жизненно важных интересов субъекта персональных данных либо жизни, здоровья или иных жизненно важных интересов других лиц и получение согласия субъекта персональных данных невозможно; обработка персональных данных осуществляется в медико-профилактических целях, в целях установления медицинского диагноза, оказания медицинских и медико-социальных услуг при условии, что обработка персональных данных осуществляется лицом, профессионально занимающимся медицинской деятельностью и обязанным в соответствии с законодательством Российской Федерации сохранять врачебную тайну; обработка персональных данных необходима для установления или осуществления прав субъекта персональных данных или третьих лиц, а равно и в связи с осуществлением правосудия; обработка персональных данных осуществляется в соответствии с законодательством об обязательных видах страхования, со страховым законодательством. Обработка специальных категорий персональных данных, осуществлявшаяся в случаях, предусмотренных пунктом 4 статьи 10 ФЗ-152 должна быть незамедлительно прекращена, если устранены причины, вследствие которых осуществлялась их обработка, если иное не установлено федеральным законом.

Обработка персональных данных о судимости может осуществляться Оператором исключительно в случаях и в порядке, которые определяются в соответствии с федеральными законами.

2.6. Биометрические персональные данные
Сведения, которые характеризуют физиологические и биологические особенности человека, на основании которых можно установить его личность - биометрические персональные данные - могут обрабатываться Оператором только при наличии согласия субъекта персональных данных в письменной форме.

2.7. Поручение обработки персональных данных другому лицу
Оператор вправе поручить обработку персональных данных другому лицу с согласия субъекта персональных данных, если иное не предусмотрено федеральным законом, на основании заключаемого с этим лицом договора. Лицо, осуществляющее обработку персональных данных по поручению Оператора, обязано соблюдать принципы и правила обработки персональных данных, предусмотренные ФЗ-152 и настоящей Политикой

2.8. Обработка персональных данных граждан Российской Федерации
В соответствии со статьей 2 Федерального закона от 21 июля 2014 года N 242-ФЗ «О внесении изменений в отдельные законодательные акты Российской Федерации в части уточнения порядка обработки персональных данных в информационно-телекоммуникационных сетях» при сборе персональных данных, в том числе посредством информационно-телекоммуникационной сети "Интернет", оператор обязан обеспечить запись, систематизацию, накопление, хранение, уточнение (обновление, изменение), извлечение персональных данных граждан Российской Федерации с использованием баз данных, находящихся на территории Российской Федерации, за исключением случаев:

обработка персональных данных необходима для достижения целей, предусмотренных международным договором Российской Федерации или законом, для осуществления и выполнения возложенных законодательством Российской Федерации на оператора функций, полномочий и обязанностей; обработка персональных данных необходима для осуществления правосудия, исполнения судебного акта, акта другого органа или должностного лица, подлежащих исполнению в соответствии с законодательством Российской Федерации об исполнительном производстве (далее - исполнение судебного акта); обработка персональных данных необходима для исполнения полномочий федеральных органов исполнительной власти, органов государственных внебюджетных фондов, исполнительных органов государственной власти субъектов Российской Федерации, органов местного самоуправления и функций организаций, участвующих в предоставлении соответственно государственных и муниципальных услуг, предусмотренных Федеральным законом от 27 июля 2010 года N 210-ФЗ «Об организации предоставления государственных и муниципальных услуг», включая регистрацию субъекта персональных данных на едином портале государственных и муниципальных услуг и (или) региональных порталах государственных и муниципальных услуг; обработка персональных данных необходима для осуществления профессиональной деятельности журналиста и (или) законной деятельности средства массовой информации либо научной, литературной или иной творческой деятельности при условии, что при этом не нарушаются права и законные интересы субъекта персональных данных.

2.9.Трансграничная передача персональных данных
Оператор обязан убедиться в том, что иностранным государством, на территорию которого предполагается осуществлять передачу персональных данных, обеспечивается адекватная защита прав субъектов персональных данных, до начала осуществления такой передачи.

Трансграничная передача персональных данных на территории иностранных государств, не обеспечивающих адекватной защиты прав субъектов персональных данных, может осуществляться в случаях:

наличия согласия в письменной форме субъекта персональных данных на трансграничную передачу его персональных данных; исполнения договора, стороной которого является субъект персональных данных.

3. ПРАВА СУБЪЕКТА ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫХ ДАННЫХ

3.1. Согласие субъекта персональных данных на обработку его персональных данных

Субъект персональных данных принимает решение о предоставлении его персональных данных и дает согласие на их обработку свободно, своей волей и в своем интересе. Согласие на обработку персональных данных может быть дано субъектом персональных данных или его представителем в любой позволяющей подтвердить факт его получения форме, если иное не установлено федеральным законом.

3.2. Права субъекта персональных данных Субъект персональных данных имеет право на получение у Оператора информации, касающейся обработки его персональных данных, если такое право не ограничено в соответствии с федеральными законами. Субъект персональных данных вправе требовать от Оператора уточнения его персональных данных, их блокирования или уничтожения в случае, если персональные данные являются неполными, устаревшими, неточными, незаконно полученными или не являются необходимыми для заявленной цели обработки, а также принимать предусмотренные законом меры по защите своих прав.

Обработка персональных данных в целях продвижения товаров, работ, услуг на рынке путем осуществления прямых контактов с субъектом персональных данных (потенциальным потребителем) с помощью средств связи, а также в целях политической агитации допускается только при условии предварительного согласия субъекта персональных данных.

Оператор обязан немедленно прекратить по требованию субъекта персональных данных обработку его персональных данных в вышеуказанных целях.

Запрещается принятие на основании исключительно автоматизированной обработки персональных данных решений, порождающих юридические последствия в отношении субъекта персональных данных или иным образом затрагивающих его права и законные интересы, за исключением случаев, предусмотренных федеральными законами, или при наличии согласия в письменной форме субъекта персональных данных.

Если субъект персональных данных считает, что Оператор осуществляет обработку его персональных данных с нарушением требований ФЗ-152 или иным образом нарушает его права и свободы, субъект персональных данных вправе обжаловать действия или бездействие Оператора в Уполномоченный орган по защите прав субъектов персональных данных или в судебном порядке.

Субъект персональных данных имеет право на защиту своих прав и законных интересов, в том числе на возмещение убытков и (или) компенсацию морального вреда.

4. ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЕ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫХ ДАННЫХ Безопасность персональных данных, обрабатываемых Оператором, обеспечивается реализацией правовых, организационных и технических мер, необходимых для обеспечения требований федерального законодательства в области защиты персональных данных.

Для предотвращения несанкционированного доступа к персональным данным Оператором применяются следующие организационно-технические меры:

назначение должностных лиц, ответственных за организацию обработки и защиты персональных данных; ограничение состава лиц, допущенных к обработке персональных данных; ознакомление субъектов с требованиями федерального законодательства и нормативных документов Оператора по обработке и защите персональных данных; организация учета, хранения и обращения носителей, содержащих информацию с персональными данными; определение угроз безопасности персональных данных при их обработке, формирование на их основе моделей угроз; разработка на основе модели угроз системы защиты персональных данных; проверка готовности и эффективности использования средств защиты информации; разграничение доступа пользователей к информационным ресурсам и программно-аппаратным средствам обработки информации; регистрация и учет действий пользователей информационных систем персональных данных; использование антивирусных средств и средств восстановления системы защиты персональных данных; применение в необходимых случаях средств межсетевого экранирования, обнаружения вторжений, анализа защищенности и средств криптографической защиты информации; организация пропускного режима на территорию Оператора, охраны помещений с техническими средствами обработки персональных данных.

5. ЗАКЛЮЧИТЕЛЬНЫЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЯ
Иные права и обязанности Оператора в связи с обработкой персональных данных определяются законодательством Российской Федерации в области персональных данных.
Made on
Tilda